Department of Computer Science and Engineering
BVRIT HYDERABAD College of Engineering for Women
Department of Computer Science
G Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (For Women)
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
G Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (For Women)
Department of Computer Science and Engineering
Vasavi College of Engineering
Department of Computer Science & Engineering
K.S.R.M. College of Engineering
Department of Computer Science & Engineering
G.Pullaiah College of Engineering & Technology, Kurnool
Department of Computer Science & Engineering
G.Pullaiah College of Engineering & Technology, Kurnool
Department of Computer Science & Engineering
G.Pullaiah College of Engineering & Technology, Kurnool
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad
REC Warangal
Nagarjuna University
Board of Intermediate
Board of Secondary Education
InSc Institute of Scholars
Ambitions Career Counselors
Institute of Engineers , Telangana
InSc Institute of Scholars
Ambitions Career Counselors
Institute of Engineers , Telangana
Indian servers in association with IT Association of Andhra Pradesh, Telangana IT Association,
Indian Society for Technical Education ( ISTE ) TS
JNTU Ananthapur
CSI Mumbai
IPE & Deewang Mehtha National Education Awards
ICCIC-2017 at Coimbatore,Tamilnadu
JNTU Ananthapur
Institute of Engineers ( IEI )
Indian Education Expo Academic Brilliance Awards - 2013
Marquis Who's Who in the World
Indian Society for Technical Education ( ISTE ) .
G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science
P.Sunitha Devi, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad
T. Gopi Krishna (Reg.No:PP.COMP.SCIŊ.0097C) , Rayalaseema University
Mrs.Ponnuru Sowjanya, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
P.Sunitha Devi, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad
T. Gopi Krishna (Reg.No:PP.COMP.SCIŊ.0097C) , Rayalaseema University
Mrs.Ponnuru Sowjanya, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Mrs. Sandhya Rani, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Mr. Md Salman Arafath, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Mrs. E.R.Aruna, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Mrs. Padmaja Patro, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Mr. Garladinne Ravi Kanth , JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY ANANTAPUR
Mrs. Mulagudla Sreedevi, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH.UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
SL Aruna Rao, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
D.V.Lalitha Parameswari , JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
G.Malini, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
R.Ravinder Reddy, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
A.Sharada, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
K.Ratna Babu, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Venkata Ramana Chary, GITAM University
N.Sudhakar Reddy , JNTUA
N.Kalyani, JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU TECH. UNIVERSITY HYDERABAD
Fellow
Senior Member
Life Member
Fellow
Senior Member
Life Member
Fellow of Institution of Engineers
Chartered Engineer
Life Member
Senior Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Session Chair
Academic Council Member
Panel Member
Session Chair
Academic Council Member
Panel Member
Session Chair
Session Chair
Governing Council Member
Panel Member
Expert Member of NBA
Dept. of Computer Science for many Autonomous Engg Colleges